Расписание

Женская консультация №2:

 

Ф.И.О. врача Категория № кабинета Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт
Андреева Ирина Ростиславовна Первая 1 08.00 — 14.00 14.00 — 20.00 08.00 — 14.00 14.00 — 20.00 08.00 — 14.00
Андрейко Галина Федоровна Первая 8 14.00 — 20.00 08.00 — 14.00 14.00 — 20.00 08.00 — 14.00 14.00 — 20.00
Бекурина Лариса Викторовна Высшая 6 08.00 — 14.00 08.00 — 14.00 08.00 — 14.00

(по личным вопросам 12.00-13.00)

08.00 — 14.00 08.00 — 14.00
Вязникова Людмила Николаевна Высшая 8 08.00 — 14.00 14.00 — 20.00 08.00 — 14.00 14.00 — 20.00 08.00 — 14.00
Пустошинская Наталья Олеговна Высшая 5 08.00 — 16.00 08.00 — 16.00 08.00 — 16.00 08.00 — 16.00 08.00 — 16.00
Малышева Ольга Ивановна Высшая 7 14.00 — 20.00 08.00 — 14.00 14.00 — 20.00 08.00 — 14.00 14.00 — 20.00
Пилюгина Елена Евгеньевна Высшая 2 08.00 — 14.00 14.00 — 20.00 08.00 — 14.00 14.00 — 20.00 08.00 — 14.00
Толмачева Елена Викторовна Первая 13 08.00 — 14.00 (в Затоне) 08.00 — 11.30 (в Затоне) 12.00 — 15.00 (в жк) 08.00 — 14.00 (в Затоне) 08.00 — 14.00 (в Затоне) 08.00 — 11.30 (в Затоне) 12.00 — 15.00 (в жк)
Хвостова Алла Петровна Первая Конф.зал 08.00 — 13.00 14.00 — 16.00 08.00 — 13.00 14.00 — 16.00 08.00 — 13.00 14.00 — 16.00 08.00 — 13.00 14.00 — 16.00 08.00 — 13.00 14.00 — 16.00
ВК 3 15.00 — 16.00 13.00 — 14.00 15.00 — 16.00 12.00 — 13.00 10.00 — 11.00

Центр планирования семьи и репродукции:

 

Ф.И.О. врача Категория № кабинета Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт
Кухарева Наталья Викторовна 2 11.12 — 19.00 08.00 — 15.48 08.00 — 15.48 11.12 — 19.00 11.12 — 19.00
Мальцева Елена Николаевна 6 08.00 — 15.48 11.12 — 19.00 08.00 — 15.48 11.12 — 19.00 08.00 — 15.48
Набугорнова Татьяна Васильевна Высшая 6 11.12 — 19.00 08.00 — 15.48 11.12 — 19.00 08.00 — 15.48 11.12 — 19.00
Симонова Татьяна Кирилловна высшая 4 08.00 — 15.48 11.12 — 19.00 08.00 — 15.48 11.12 — 19.00 08.00 — 15.48
Терехина Василиса Юрьевна 4 08.00 — 15.48 11.12 — 19.00 08.00 — 15.48 11.12 — 19.00 08.00 — 15.48
Холупко Елена Ивановна высшая 10 08.00 — 15.48 11.12 — 19.00 08.00 — 15.48 08.00 — 15.48 08.00 — 15.48
Шадымова Елена Артуровна высшая 1 08.00 — 15.48 08.00 — 15.48 08.00 — 15.48 08.00 — 15.48 08.00 — 15.48
Шадымова Юлия Васильевна 2 категория 2 08.00 — 15.48 11.12 — 19.00 11.12 — 19.00 08.00 — 15.48 08.00 — 15.48